Vehicle Owner’s Manual

Genuine brand new Owner’s Manuals in various languages ​​for the model years 1983 up to 2012 for the brands Cadillac, Chevrolet, GMC, Hummer, Oldsmobile, Pontiac, Ford and Dodge. See below Vehicle Owner’s Manual availability overview for further details.

If the searched model and model year is not in the list, then there is no more stock available of the relevant vehicle Owner’s Manual.

MAKEMODELMODEL YEARLANGUAGEPURPOSEITEM NO.
BUICK891989--Owner's Manual542108
901990--Owner's Manual542117
ELECTRA1985--Owner's Manual255063
PARK AVENUE1989ENGLISHOwner's Manual25532243
1992--Owner's Manual542135
1995--Owner's Manual541009
REATTA1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual25534523
ROADMASTER1994ENGLISHOwner's Manual25609689
CADILLACALLANTE1990ENGLISHOwner's ManualH2720
BLS2006DUTCHOwner's Manual412769607
ITALIANOwner's Manual412769610
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual412769606
SPANISHOwner's Manual412769615
2007CZECHOwner's Manual412778407
DUTCHOwner's Manual412778397
FRENCHOwner's Manual412778408 / 412773251
ITALIANOwner's Manual412773242 / 412778399
POLISHOwner's Manual412778395
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual412778392
SLOVAKIANOwner's Manual412778393
SPANISHOwner's Manual412778403
2008CZECHOwner's Manual0412779081 / 0412779914
DUTCHOwner's Manual0412779071 / 0412779882
FRENCHOwner's Manual0412779082 / 0412779915
GREEKOwner's Manual0412779908
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual0412779907 / 0412779074
ITALIANOwner's Manual0412779884 / 0412779073
POLISHOwner's Manual0412779880 / 0412779069
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual0412779066 / 0412779877
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual0412779878 / 0412779067
SPANISHOwner's Manual0412779910 / 0412779077
2009CZECHOwner's Manual0412781289
DUTCHOwner's Manual0412781279
ENGLISHOwner's Manual0412781291
FRENCHOwner's Manual0412781290
GREEKOwner's Manual0412781283
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual0412781282
ITALIANOwner's Manual0412781281
POLISHOwner's Manual0412781277
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual0412781274
SLOVAKIANOwner's Manual0412781275
CATERA2001ENGLISHOwner's Manual226944
CTS2005DUTCHOwner's Manual04AFDUT41
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AFFRE40 / 04AFFRE41
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AFITA40 / 04AFITA41
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual04AFNOR41
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AFSPA41 / 04AFSPA40
2006DUTCHOwner's Manual04AGDUT40 / 04AGDUT41
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG40 / 04AGENG40RHD
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AGFIN40
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AGFRE40
GERMANOwner's Manual04AGGER40 / 04AGGER41
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AGITA40
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual04AGNOR40
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AGSPA40 / 04AGSPA41
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AGSWE40
2008DUTCHOwner's Manual04AJDUT40 / 04AJDUT41 / 05AKDUT41
ENGLISHOwner's Manual15864564B / 04AJENG40 / 04AJENG41 / 25813124B
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFRE40 / 04AJFRE41
GERMANOwner's Manual04AJGER41
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual04CJHUN44
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AJITA40 / 04AJITA41
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA40 / 04AJSPA41
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE41 / 04AJSWE40
2009DUTCHOwner's Manual04AKDUT40
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AKENG40 / 04AKENG41
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AKFRE40 / 05AKFRE41 / 04AKFRE41
GERMANOwner's Manual04AKGER40 / 04AKGER41 / 05AKGER41
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AKITA40 / 05AKITA41 / 04AKITA41
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AKSPA40 / 04AKSPA41
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AKSWE40 / 05AKSWE41 / 04AKSWE41
2010ENGLISHOwner's Manual25834994GB / 20814350GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual25834994FR / 20814350FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25834994DE / 20814350DE
ITALIANOwner's Manual25834994IT / 20814350IT
2011CZECHOwner's Manual20814351CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual20814351DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20814351NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20814351GB01
FRENCHOwner's Manual20814351FR
GREEKOwner's Manual20814351GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual20814351IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual20814351ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual20814351SE
2012ENGLISHOwner's Manual20814351GB12
GERMANOwner's Manual20814351DE12
CTS-V2011CZECHOwner's Manual25974555CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual25974555DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual25974555NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual25974555GB01 / 25974555GB02
FRENCHOwner's Manual25974555FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25974555DE
GREEKOwner's Manual25974555GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual25974555IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual25974555ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual25974555SE
2012CZECHOwner's Manual20882358CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual20882358DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20882358NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20882358GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual20882358FR
GREEKOwner's Manual20882358GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual20882358IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual20882358ES
ELDORADO1995ENGLISHOwner's Manual3547057B
ESCALADE2005ENGLISHOwner's Manual05ESCALADEB
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AFITA44
2007FRENCHOwner's Manual04AHFRE44
GERMANOwner's Manual04AHGER44
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AHITA44
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AHSPA44
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AHSWE44
2008BULGARIANOwner's Manual04CJBUL44
DUTCHOwner's Manual04AJDUT44 / 04AJDUT54
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AJENG44 / 04AJENG54
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFRE44 / 04AJFRE54
GERMANOwner's Manual04AJGER54
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AJITA54
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA44 / 04AJSPA54
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE44 / 04AJSWE54
2011CZECHOwner's Manual25965920CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual25965920DK
GERMANOwner's Manual25965920DE
-
Rear Seat EntertainmentH11FR02 / H11DE02 / H11NL02 / H11GB25 / H11SE02 / H11DK02 / H11CZ02 / H11GR02 / H11ES02
2012CZECHRear Seat EntertainmentH12CZ02
DANISHOwner's Manual20902920DK
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12DK02
DUTCHRear Seat EntertainmentH12NL02
ENGLISHRear Seat EntertainmentH12GB02
FRENCHRear Seat EntertainmentH12FR02
GERMANRear Seat EntertainmentH12DE02
GREEKRear Seat EntertainmentH12GR02
ITALIANRear Seat EntertainmentH12IT02
SPANISHRear Seat EntertainmentH12ES02
SWEDISHRear Seat EntertainmentH12SE02
ESCALADE ESV2012CZECHOwner's Manual20902920CZ
DUTCHOwner's Manual20902920NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20902920GB
GREEKOwner's Manual20902920GR
SPANISHOwner's Manual20902920ES
ESCALADE EXT2010ENGLISHOwner's Manual25854765A
ESCALADE HYBRID2011CZECHOwner's Manual25965924CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual25965924DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual25965924NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual25965924GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual25965924FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25965924DE
GREEKOwner's Manual25965924GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual25965924IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual25965924ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual25965924SE
2012CZECHOwner's Manual20902924CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual20902924DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20902924NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20902924GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual20902924FR
GERMANOwner's Manual20902924DE
GREEKOwner's Manual20902924GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual20902924IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual20902924ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual20902924SE
FLEETWOOD1990ENGLISHOwner's ManualH2725
SEVILLE2002ENGLISHOwner's Manual25729637B
-ENGLISHOwner's Manual04ACUK41R
SEVILLE/ELDORADO1992-Owner's Manual542136
1995 - 1997-Owner's Manual541010
SRX2006ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG48
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AGFRE48
GERMANOwner's Manual04AGGER48
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AGITA48
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AGSWE50
2007FRENCHOwner's Manual04AHFRE48 / 04AHFRE50
GERMANOwner's Manual04AHGER50
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AHITA48 / 04AHITA50
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AHSPA48 / 04AHSPA50
2008DUTCHOwner's Manual04AJDUT50
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AJENG48 / 04AJENG47 / 04AJENG50
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFRE48 / 04AJFRE50
GERMANOwner's Manual04AJGER48 / 04AJGER50
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AJITA48 / 04AJITA50
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA48 / 04AJSPA50
2011CZECHOwner's Manual20784402CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual20784402DK / 20861563DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20784402NL / 20861563NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20784402GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual20784402FR
GERMANOwner's Manual20784402DE / 20861563DE
GREEKOwner's Manual20784402GR / 20861563GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual20784402IT / 20861563IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual20861563ES / 20784402ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual20784402SE / 20861563SE
-
Rear Seat EntertainmentH11IT01 / H11ES01 / H11DK01 / H11GR01 /
H11CZ01 /H11GB14 /
H11SE01 / H11FR01 / H11DE01
2012DANISHOwner's Manual20892406DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20892406NL
ENGLISHRear Seat EntertainmentH12GB01
GREEKOwner's Manual20892406GR
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12GR01
ITALIANRear Seat EntertainmentH12IT01
SPANISHOwner's Manual20892406ES
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12ES01
SWEDISHOwner's Manual20892406SE
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12SE01
-
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12NL01 / H12CZ01 / H12DE01 / H12FR01
STS2006DUTCHOwner's Manual04AGDUT45
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG45 / 04AGENG46
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AGFIN45
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AGFRE45
GERMANOwner's Manual04AGGER45
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AGITA45
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AGSPA45
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AGSWE46
2008DUTCHOwner's Manual04AJDUT45 / 04AJDUT46
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFRE45 / 04AJFRE46
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AJITA45 / 04AJITA46
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA45 / 04AJSPA46
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE46 / 04AJSWE45
2009ENGLISHOwner's Manual25799183A
XLR2006ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG51 / 04AGENG52
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AGFRE51 / 04AGFRE52
GERMANOwner's Manual04AGGER51 / 04AGGER52
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AGITA51 / 04AGITA52
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AGSPA51 / 04AGSPA52
-1989-Owner's Manual542110
-1995-Owner's Manual542068
-2003-Owner's Manual25739769A
CHEVROLETALERO1999-Owner's Manual541064
2001-Owner's Manual541085
ASTRO1992-Owner's Manual542130
1993-Owner's Manual542052
1994-Owner's ManualASTRO 94
1996-Owner's Manual541025
1997-Owner's ManualC9710
ASTRO VAN1993-Owner's ManualC9310
2003ENGLISHOwner's ManualC2310B
AVALANCHE2002-Owner's ManualC2218B
2009-Owner's Manual15911367
2011-Owner's Manual25965914B
BLAZER1992-Owner's ManualS10 BLAZER 92
1996-Owner's Manual541026 / S10 BLAZER 96
1998-Owner's Manual541048
BLAZER / SUBURBAN1993-Owner's ManualBLAZERSUB.93
CAMARO1985-Owner's ManualCAMARO 85
1996ENGLISHOwner's Manual10275780
1998ENGLISHOwner's Manual0498ENG05
2011FRENCHOwner's Manual92221000FR
-Owner's Manual22758699B
2012CROATIANOwner's Manual92242361HR
DANISHOwner's Manual92242361DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual92242361NL
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual92242361HU
ITALIANOwner's Manual92242361IT
POLISHOwner's Manual92242361PL
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual92242361PT
SERBIANOwner's Manual92242361RS
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual92242361SL
SPANISHOwner's Manual92242361ES
TURKISHOwner's Manual92242361TR
CAPRICE1992-Owner's Manual542131
CAVALIER1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual10122650
CELEBRITY1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual10122647
COLORADO2005SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AFSWE68
-Owner's Manual15242755
CORVETTE1986-Owner's ManualCORVETTE 86
1987ENGLISHOwner's Manual14102739
1994-Owner's ManualCORVETTE 94
1996-Owner's Manual541020
1999ENGLISHOwner's Manual10284776
2001ENGLISHOwner's Manual10424655B
2006ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG03
2007ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AHENG11
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AHITA11 / 04AHITA03
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AHSPA03 / 04AHSPA11
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AHSWE11
2008ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AJENG11
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFRE11
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AJITA03 /
04AJITA11
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA03
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE03 / 04AJSWE11
-Owner's Manual15838253B
2009DUTCHOwner's Manual04AKDUT11 / 04AKDUT03
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AKENG11
GERMANOwner's Manual04AKGER11
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AKITA03 / 04AKITA11
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AKSPA03 / 04AKSPA11
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AKSWE11
2010ENGLISHOwner's Manual25895343GB / 25971787GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual25895343FR / 25971787FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25895343DE / 25971787DE
ITALIANOwner's Manual25895343IT / 25971787IT
-Owner's Manual25895343B
2011CZECHOwner's Manual20955275CZ / 25961341CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual25961341DK / 20955275DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual25961341NL / 20955275NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual25961341GB / 20955275GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual25961341FR /
20955275FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25961341DE / 20955275DE
GREEKOwner's Manual25961341GR / 20955275GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual25961341IT / 20955275IT
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual25961341PT / 20955275PT
SPANISHOwner's Manual25961341ES / 20955275ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual25961341SE / 20955275SE
2012CZECHOwner's Manual20905002CZ / 20955274CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual20905002DK / 20955274DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20905002NL / 20955274NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20955274GB / 20905002GB
FINNISHOwner's Manual20905002FI
GREEKOwner's Manual20905002GR / 20955274GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual20905002IT / 20955274IT
POLISHOwner's Manual20905002PL / 20955274PL
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual20905002PT / 20955274PT
ROMANIANOwner's Manual20905002RO / 20955274RO
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual20905002SL / 20955274SL
SWEDISHOwner's Manual20955274SE
TURKISHOwner's Manual20905002TR /
20955274TR
-Owner's Manual20955274FR
-FINNISHOwner's Manual20955274FI
-SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA11
EXPRESS2003-Owner's ManualC2314C
FULL SIZE1983-Owner's Manual14065926
G-VAN1993-Owner's Manual542051
1994-Owner's Manual542064
1995-Owner's Manual541006
1996-Owner's Manual541024
IMPALA1995ENGLISHOwner's Manual10256909
LUMINA1990-Owner's ManualLUMINA APV 90
MONTANA2000ENGLISHOwner's Manual10423671
PICK-UP C/K1997-Owner's Manual15160010
1998ENGLISHOwner's ManualC9804
PICK-UP S101993-Owner's ManualS10 PICKUP 93
1999-Owner's ManualC9908
2000SWEDISHOwner's Manual0400SWE54
-541072
2001-Owner's Manual541081
2002-Owner's ManualS10 PICKUP 02
SILVERADO2000-Owner's ManualSILVERADO 00
2001SWEDISHOwner's Manual0401SWE58
-Owner's Manual541082
2004-Owner's ManualC2415B
2009ENGLISHOwner's Manual15911382B
-Owner's Manual20785820
SSR2004-Owner's ManualC2439B
SUBURBAN1997-Owner's Manual541034
1999-Owner's Manual541059
SUBURBAN / TAHOE1996-Owner's Manual541027
2000-Owner's Manual15032442
2010ENGLISHOwner's Manual25854761B
2011-Owner's Manual25965917C
TRAILBLAZER2001ENGLISHOwner's Manual0401UK53R
2002-Owner's Manual541089 / TRAILBLAZ.02
TRANS SPORT1997-Owner's Manual541036 / TRANSSPORT 97
1998ENGLISHOwner's Manual0498ENG14
-Owner's ManualTRANSSPORT 98
2000SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AESWE14
2001-Owner's Manual541088
2004-Owner's Manual541100
VAN1985ENGLISHOwner's Manual15589390
1992ENGLISHOwner's ManualC9205
-1989-Owner's Manual542106
DODGECHARGER2009-Owner's Manual81-226-0920
DURANGO1999-Owner's Manual81-326-9933
2000-Owner's Manual81-226-0540
MAGNUM2005-Owner's Manual81-226-0540
RAM2003-Owner's Manual81-326-0327
2005-Owner's Manual81-326-0528D / 81-326-0527 / 81-326-0529
2007-Owner's Manual81-326-0728D
2008-Owner's Manual81-326-0828
2009-Owner's Manual81-326-0931
2011-Owner's Manual11D241-126-AB
2013-Owner's Manual13D241-126-AD
DURAMAX-2004-Owner's Manual15162461B
FORDAEROSTAR1989ENGLISHOwner's ManualFPS12033-89
BRONCO II1989-Owner's ManualFPS12018-89
EXPLORER1999-Owner's ManualXL2J19A321AB
2005ENGLISHOwner's Manual5L2J19A321AB
F1502009ENGLISHOwner's Manual9L3J19A321AC
-Owner's Manual9L3J19G219AA
2010-Owner's ManualAL3J19A321AC / AL3J19A321AA
2012-Owner's ManualCL3J19A321AC
MUSTANG2009-Owner's Manual9R3J19A321AA
2010-Owner's ManualAR3J19A321AA
RANGER1993-Owner's ManualFPS101-93
GMCYUKON / DENALI2006-Owner's Manual15105911
HUMMERH22006ENGLISHOwner's Manual06H2B
2008ENGLISHOwner's Manual15862631A
GERMANOwner's Manual04CJGER65
ROMANIANOwner's Manual04CJRO.M.44
-CZECHOwner's Manual04AHCZE65
DANISHOwner's Manual04AHDAN65
DUTCHOwner's Manual04AHDUT65
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AHFIN65
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AHFRE65
GREEKOwner's Manual04AHGRK65
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual04AHHUN65
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AHITA65
LATVIANOwner's Manual04AHLAT65
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual04AHNOR65
POLISHOwner's Manual04AHPOL65
SLOVAKIANOwner's Manual04AHSVA65
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual04AHSVE65
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AHSPA65
-Owner's Manual04AHSWE65
H32007CZECHOwner's Manual04AHCZE60
ENGLISHOwner's Manual15862067B
2008DUTCHOwner's Manual04AJDUT60
ENGLISHOwner's Manual25982370
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA60
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE60
-DANISHOwner's Manual04AHDAN60
ESTONIANOwner's Manual04AHEST60
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AHFIN60
GREEKOwner's Manual04AHGRK60
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual04AHHUN60
LATVIANOwner's Manual04AHLAT60
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual04AHNOR60
POLISHOwner's Manual04AHPOL60
SLOVAKIANOwner's Manual04AHSVA60
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual04AHSVE60
--ESTONIANOwner's Manual04AJESTWH
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AJFINWH
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFREWH
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual04AJHUNWH
LATVIANOwner's Manual04AJLATWH
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual04AJNORWH
OLDSMOBILECUTLASS1964-Owner's ManualCUTLASS 64
-1989-Owner's Manual542109
CUTLASS CALAIS1990-Owner's ManualCUTL.CAL. 90
CUTLASS CIERA1990-Owner's Manual22545598
CUTLASS SUPREME1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual22545604
DELTA1988/1989-Owner's Manual22545600
REGENCY1990-Owner's Manual22545600
PONTIAC-1989-Owner's Manual542107
1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual10176820
2009FRENCHOwner's Manual25900700BFR
--2008-Navigation15905204A
2011-Rear Seat EntertainmentH11NL01
2012GERMANNavigation20955274DE
--Owner's Manual4R3J19A321AC