Vehicle Owner’s Manual

Genuine brand new Owner’s Manuals in various languages ​​for the model years 1983 up to 2012 for the brands Cadillac, Chevrolet, GMC, Hummer, Oldsmobile, Pontiac, Ford and Dodge. See below Vehicle Owner’s Manual availability overview for further details.

If the searched model and model year is not in the list, then there is no more stock available of the relevant vehicle Owner’s Manual.

MAKEMODELMODEL YEARLANGUAGEPURPOSEITEM NO.
BUICK891989--Owner's Manual542108
901990--Owner's Manual542117
ELECTRA1985--Owner's Manual255063
PARK AVENUE1989ENGLISHOwner's Manual25532243
1992--Owner's Manual542135
1995--Owner's Manual541009
REATTA1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual25534523
ROADMASTER1994ENGLISHOwner's Manual25609689
CADILLACALLANTE1990ENGLISHOwner's ManualH2720
BLS2006DUTCHOwner's Manual412769607
ITALIANOwner's Manual412769610
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual412769606
SPANISHOwner's Manual412769615
2007CZECHOwner's Manual412778407
DUTCHOwner's Manual412778397
FRENCHOwner's Manual412778408 / 412773251
ITALIANOwner's Manual412773242 / 412778399
POLISHOwner's Manual412778395
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual412778392
SLOVAKIANOwner's Manual412778393
SPANISHOwner's Manual412778403
2008CZECHOwner's Manual0412779081 / 0412779914
DUTCHOwner's Manual0412779071 / 0412779882
FRENCHOwner's Manual0412779082 / 0412779915
GREEKOwner's Manual0412779908
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual0412779907 / 0412779074
ITALIANOwner's Manual0412779884 / 0412779073
POLISHOwner's Manual0412779880 / 0412779069
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual0412779066 / 0412779877
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual0412779878 / 0412779067
SPANISHOwner's Manual0412779910 / 0412779077
2009CZECHOwner's Manual0412781289
DUTCHOwner's Manual0412781279
ENGLISHOwner's Manual0412781291
FRENCHOwner's Manual0412781290
GREEKOwner's Manual0412781283
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual0412781282
ITALIANOwner's Manual0412781281
POLISHOwner's Manual0412781277
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual0412781274
SLOVAKIANOwner's Manual0412781275
CATERA2001ENGLISHOwner's Manual226944
CTS2005DUTCHNavigation04AFDUT41
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AFFRE40
Navigation04AFFRE41
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AFITA40
Navigation04AFITA41
NORWEGIANNavigation04AFNOR41
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AFSPA40
Navigation04AFSPA41
2006DUTCHOwner's Manual04AGDUT40
Navigation04AGDUT41
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG40 / 04AGENG40RHD
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AGFIN40
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AGFRE40
GERMANOwner's Manual04AGGER40
Navigation04AGGER41
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AGITA40
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual04AGNOR40
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AGSPA40
Navigation04AGSPA41
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AGSWE40
2008DUTCHOwner's Manual04AJDUT40
Navigation04AJDUT41 / 05AKDUT41
ENGLISHOwner's Manual15864564B / 04AJENG40 / 04AJENG41
Navigation25813124B
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFRE40
Navigation04AJFRE41
GERMANNavigation04AJGER41
HUNGARIANNavigation04CJHUN44
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AJITA40
Navigation04AJITA41
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA40
Navigation04AJSPA41
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE40
Navigation04AJSWE41
2009DUTCHOwner's Manual04AKDUT40
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AKENG40
Navigation04AKENG41
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AKFRE40 / 05AKFRE41
Navigation04AKFRE41
GERMANOwner's Manual04AKGER40
Navigation04AKGER41 / 05AKGER41
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AKITA40
Navigation04AKITA41 / 05AKITA41
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AKSPA40
Navigation04AKSPA41
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AKSWE40
Navigation04AKSWE41 / 05AKSWE41
2010ENGLISHOwner's Manual25834994GB
Navigation20814350GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual25834994FR
Navigation20814350FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25834994DE
Navigation20814350DE
ITALIANOwner's Manual25834994IT
Navigation20814350IT
2011CZECHNavigation20814351CZ
DANISHNavigation20814351DK
DUTCHNavigation20814351NL
ENGLISHNavigation20814351GB01
FRENCHNavigation20814351FR
GREEKNavigation20814351GR
ITALIANNavigation20814351IT
SPANISHNavigation20814351ES
SWEDISHNavigation20814351SE
2012ENGLISHOwner's Manual20814351GB12
GERMANNavigation20814351DE12
CTS-V2011CZECHOwner's Manual25974555CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual25974555DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual25974555NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual25974555GB01 / 25974555GB02
FRENCHOwner's Manual25974555FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25974555DE
GREEKOwner's Manual25974555GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual25974555IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual25974555ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual25974555SE
2012CZECHOwner's Manual20882358CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual20882358DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20882358NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20882358GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual20882358FR
GREEKOwner's Manual20882358GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual20882358IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual20882358ES
ELDORADO1995ENGLISHOwner's Manual3547057B
ESCALADE2005ENGLISHOwner's Manual05ESCALADEB
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AFITA44
2007FRENCHOwner's Manual04AHFRE44
GERMANOwner's Manual04AHGER44
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AHITA44
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AHSPA44
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AHSWE44
2008BULGARIANOwner's Manual04CJBUL44
DUTCHOwner's Manual04AJDUT44
Navigation04AJDUT54
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AJENG44
Navigation04AJENG54
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFRE44
Navigation04AJFRE54
GERMANNavigation04AJGER54
ITALIANNavigation04AJITA54
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA44
Navigation04AJSPA54
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE44
Navigation04AJSWE54
2011CZECHOwner's Manual25965920CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual25965920DK
GERMANOwner's Manual25965920DE
-
Rear Seat EntertainmentH11FR02 / H11DE02 / H11NL02 / H11GB25 / H11SE02 / H11DK02 / H11CZ02 / H11GR02 / H11ES02
2012CZECHRear Seat EntertainmentH12CZ02
DANISHOwner's Manual20902920DK
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12DK02
DUTCHRear Seat EntertainmentH12NL02
ENGLISHRear Seat EntertainmentH12GB02
FRENCHRear Seat EntertainmentH12FR02
GERMANRear Seat EntertainmentH12DE02
GREEKRear Seat EntertainmentH12GR02
ITALIANRear Seat EntertainmentH12IT02
SPANISHRear Seat EntertainmentH12ES02
SWEDISHRear Seat EntertainmentH12SE02
ESCALADE ESV2012CZECHOwner's Manual20902920CZ
DUTCHOwner's Manual20902920NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20902920GB
GREEKOwner's Manual20902920GR
SPANISHOwner's Manual20902920ES
ESCALADE EXT2010ENGLISHOwner's Manual25854765A
ESCALADE HYBRID2011CZECHOwner's Manual25965924CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual25965924DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual25965924NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual25965924GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual25965924FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25965924DE
GREEKOwner's Manual25965924GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual25965924IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual25965924ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual25965924SE
2012CZECHOwner's Manual20902924CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual20902924DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20902924NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20902924GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual20902924FR
GERMANOwner's Manual20902924DE
GREEKOwner's Manual20902924GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual20902924IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual20902924ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual20902924SE
FLEETWOOD1990ENGLISHOwner's ManualH2725
SEVILLE2002ENGLISHOwner's Manual25729637B
-ENGLISHOwner's Manual04ACUK41R
SEVILLE/ELDORADO1992-Owner's Manual542136
1995 - 1997-Owner's Manual541010
SRX2006ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG48
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AGFRE48
GERMANOwner's Manual04AGGER48
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AGITA48
SWEDISHNavigation04AGSWE50
2007FRENCHOwner's Manual04AHFRE48
Navigation04AHFRE50
GERMANNavigation04AHGER50
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AHITA48
Navigation04AHITA50
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AHSPA48
Navigation04AHSPA50
2008DUTCHNavigation04AJDUT50
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AJENG48 / 04AJENG47
Navigation04AJENG50
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFRE48
Navigation04AJFRE50
GERMANOwner's Manual04AJGER48
Navigation04AJGER50
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AJITA48
Navigation04AJITA50
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA48
Navigation04AJSPA50
2011CZECHOwner's Manual20784402CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual20784402DK
Navigation20861563DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20784402NL
Navigation20861563NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20784402GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual20784402FR
GERMANOwner's Manual20784402DE
Navigation20861563DE
GREEKOwner's Manual20784402GR
Navigation20861563GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual20784402IT
Navigation20861563IT
SPANISHOwner's Manual20784402ES
Navigation20861563ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual20784402SE
Navigation20861563SE
-
Rear Seat EntertainmentH11IT01 / H11ES01 / H11DK01 / H11GR01 /
H11CZ01 /H11GB14 /
H11SE01 / H11FR01 / H11DE01
2012DANISHOwner's Manual20892406DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20892406NL
ENGLISHRear Seat EntertainmentH12GB01
GREEKOwner's Manual20892406GR
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12GR01
ITALIANRear Seat EntertainmentH12IT01
SPANISHOwner's Manual20892406ES
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12ES01
SWEDISHOwner's Manual20892406SE
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12SE01
-
Rear Seat EntertainmentH12NL01 / H12CZ01 / H12DE01 / H12FR01
STS2006DUTCHOwner's Manual04AGDUT45
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG45
Navigation04AGENG46
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AGFIN45
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AGFRE45
GERMANOwner's Manual04AGGER45
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AGITA45
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AGSPA45
SWEDISHNavigation04AGSWE46
2008DUTCHOwner's Manual04AJDUT45
Navigation04AJDUT46
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFRE45
Navigation04AJFRE46
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AJITA45 / 04AJITA46
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA45
Navigation04AJSPA46
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE45
Navigation04AJSWE46
-Navigation15905204A
2009ENGLISHNavigation25799183A
XLR2006ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG51
Navigation 04AGENG52
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AGFRE51
Navigation04AGFRE52
GERMANOwner's Manual04AGGER51
Navigation04AGGER52
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AGITA51
Navigation04AGITA52
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AGSPA51
Navigation04AGSPA52
-1989-Owner's Manual542110
-1995-Owner's Manual542068
-2003-Navigation25739769A
CHEVROLETALERO1999-Owner's Manual541064
2001-Owner's Manual541085
ASTRO1992-Owner's Manual542130
1993-Owner's Manual542052
1994-Owner's ManualASTRO 94
1996-Owner's Manual541025
1997-Owner's ManualC9710
ASTRO VAN1993-Owner's ManualC9310
2003ENGLISHOwner's ManualC2310B
AVALANCHE2002-Owner's ManualC2218B
2009-Owner's Manual15911367
2011-Owner's Manual25965914B
BLAZER1992-Owner's ManualS10 BLAZER 92
1996-Owner's Manual541026 / S10 BLAZER 96
1998-Owner's Manual541048
BLAZER / SUBURBAN1993-Owner's ManualBLAZERSUB.93
CAMARO1985-Owner's ManualCAMARO 85
1996ENGLISHOwner's Manual10275780
1998ENGLISHOwner's Manual0498ENG05
2011FRENCHOwner's Manual92221000FR
-Owner's Manual22758699B
2012CROATIANOwner's Manual92242361HR
DANISHOwner's Manual92242361DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual92242361NL
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual92242361HU
ITALIANOwner's Manual92242361IT
POLISHOwner's Manual92242361PL
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual92242361PT
SERBIANOwner's Manual92242361RS
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual92242361SL
SPANISHOwner's Manual92242361ES
TURKISHOwner's Manual92242361TR
CAPRICE1992-Owner's Manual542131
CAVALIER1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual10122650
CELEBRITY1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual10122647
COLORADO2005SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AFSWE68
-Owner's Manual15242755
CORVETTE1986-Owner's ManualCORVETTE 86
1987ENGLISHOwner's Manual14102739
1994-Owner's ManualCORVETTE 94
1996-Owner's Manual541020
1999ENGLISHOwner's Manual10284776
2001ENGLISHOwner's Manual10424655B
2006ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AGENG03
2007ENGLISHNavigation04AHENG11
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AHITA03
Navigation04AHITA11
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AHSPA03
Navigation04AHSPA11
SWEDISHNavigation04AHSWE11
2008FRENCHNavigation04AJFRE11
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AJITA03
Navigation04AJITA11
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA03
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE03
Navigation04AJSWE11
-Navigation15838253B
2009DUTCHOwner's Manual04AKDUT03
Navigation04AKDUT11
ENGLISHOwner's Manual04AKENG11
GERMANNavigation04AKGER11
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AKITA03
Navigation04AKITA11
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AKSPA03
Navigation04AKSPA11
SWEDISHNavigation04AKSWE11
2010ENGLISHOwner's Manual25895343GB
Navigation25971787GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual25895343FR
Navigation25971787FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25895343DE
Navigation25971787DE
ITALIANOwner's Manual25895343IT
Navigation25971787IT
-Owner's Manual25895343B
2011CZECHOwner's Manual5961341CZ
Navigation20955275CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual25961341DK
Navigation20955275DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual25961341NL
Navigation20955275NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual25961341GB
Navigation20955275GB
FRENCHOwner's Manual25961341FR
Navigation20955275FR
GERMANOwner's Manual25961341DE
Navigation20955275DE
GREEKOwner's Manual25961341GR
Navigation20955275GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual25961341IT
Navigation20955275IT
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual25961341PT
Navigation20955275PT
SPANISHOwner's Manual25961341ES
Navigation20955275ES
SWEDISHOwner's Manual25961341SE
Navigation20955275SE
2012CZECHOwner's Manual20905002CZ
Navigation20955274CZ
DANISHOwner's Manual20905002DK
Navigation20955274DK
DUTCHOwner's Manual20905002NL
Navigation20955274NL
ENGLISHOwner's Manual20905002GB
Navigation20955274GB
FINNISHOwner's Manual20905002FI
FRENCHNavigation20955274FR
GREEKOwner's Manual20905002GR
Navigation20955274GR
ITALIANOwner's Manual20905002IT
Navigation20955274IT
POLISHOwner's Manual20905002PL
Navigation20955274PL
PORTUGUESEOwner's Manual20905002PT
Navigation20955274PT
ROMANIANOwner's Manual20905002RO
Navigation20955274RO
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual20905002SL
Navigation20955274SL
SPANISHNavigation20955274ES
SWEDISHNavigation20955274SE
TURKISHOwner's Manual20905002TR
Navigation20955274TR
-Owner's Manual20955274FR
-FINNISHNavigation20955274FI
-SPANISHNavigation04AJSPA11
EXPRESS2003-Owner's ManualC2314C
FULL SIZE1983-Owner's Manual14065926
G-VAN1993-Owner's Manual542051
1994-Owner's Manual542064
1995-Owner's Manual541006
1996-Owner's Manual541024
IMPALA1995ENGLISHOwner's Manual10256909
LUMINA1990-Owner's ManualLUMINA APV 90
MONTANA2000ENGLISHOwner's Manual10423671
PICK-UP C/K1997-Owner's Manual15160010
1998ENGLISHOwner's ManualC9804
PICK-UP S101993-Owner's ManualS10 PICKUP 93
1999-Owner's ManualC9908
2000SWEDISHOwner's Manual0400SWE54
-541072
2001-Owner's Manual541081
2002-Owner's ManualS10 PICKUP 02
SILVERADO2000-Owner's ManualSILVERADO 00
2001SWEDISHOwner's Manual0401SWE58
-Owner's Manual541082
2004-Owner's ManualC2415B
2009ENGLISHOwner's Manual15911382B
-Owner's Manual20785820
SSR2004-Owner's ManualC2439B
SUBURBAN1997-Owner's Manual541034
1999-Owner's Manual541059
SUBURBAN / TAHOE1996-Owner's Manual541027
2000-Owner's Manual15032442
2010ENGLISHOwner's Manual25854761B
2011-Owner's Manual25965917C
TRAILBLAZER2001ENGLISHOwner's Manual0401UK53R
2002-Owner's Manual541089 / TRAILBLAZ.02
TRANS SPORT1997-Owner's Manual541036 / TRANSSPORT 97
1998ENGLISHOwner's Manual0498ENG14
-Owner's ManualTRANSSPORT 98
2000SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AESWE14
2001-Owner's Manual541088
2004-Owner's Manual541100
VAN1985ENGLISHOwner's Manual15589390
1992ENGLISHOwner's ManualC9205
-1989-Owner's Manual542106
DODGECHARGER2009-Owner's Manual81-226-0920
DURANGO1999-Owner's Manual81-326-9933
2000-Owner's Manual81-226-0540
MAGNUM2005-Owner's Manual81-226-0540
RAM2003-Owner's Manual81-326-0327
2005-Owner's Manual81-326-0528D / 81-326-0527 / 81-326-0529
2007-Owner's Manual81-326-0728D
2008-Owner's Manual81-326-0828
2009-Owner's Manual81-326-0931
2011-Owner's Manual11D241-126-AB
2013-Owner's Manual13D241-126-AD
DURAMAX-2004-Owner's Manual15162461B
FORDAEROSTAR1989ENGLISHOwner's ManualFPS12033-89
BRONCO II1989-Owner's ManualFPS12018-89
EXPLORER1999-Owner's ManualXL2J19A321AB
2005ENGLISHOwner's Manual5L2J19A321AB
F1502009ENGLISHOwner's Manual9L3J19A321AC
-Owner's Manual9L3J19G219AA
2010-Owner's ManualAL3J19A321AC / AL3J19A321AA
2012-Owner's ManualCL3J19A321AC
MUSTANG2009-Owner's Manual9R3J19A321AA
2010-Owner's ManualAR3J19A321AA
RANGER1993-Owner's ManualFPS101-93
GMCYUKON / DENALI2006-Owner's Manual15105911
HUMMERH22006ENGLISHOwner's Manual06H2B
2008ENGLISHOwner's Manual15862631A
GERMANOwner's Manual04CJGER65
ROMANIANOwner's Manual04CJRO.M.44
-CZECHOwner's Manual04AHCZE65
DANISHOwner's Manual04AHDAN65
DUTCHOwner's Manual04AHDUT65
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AHFIN65
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AHFRE65
GREEKOwner's Manual04AHGRK65
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual04AHHUN65
ITALIANOwner's Manual04AHITA65
LATVIANOwner's Manual04AHLAT65
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual04AHNOR65
POLISHOwner's Manual04AHPOL65
SLOVAKIANOwner's Manual04AHSVA65
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual04AHSVE65
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AHSPA65
-Owner's Manual04AHSWE65
H32007CZECHOwner's Manual04AHCZE60
ENGLISHOwner's Manual15862067B
2008DUTCHOwner's Manual04AJDUT60
ENGLISHOwner's Manual25982370
SPANISHOwner's Manual04AJSPA60
SWEDISHOwner's Manual04AJSWE60
-DANISHOwner's Manual04AHDAN60
ESTONIANOwner's Manual04AHEST60
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AHFIN60
GREEKOwner's Manual04AHGRK60
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual04AHHUN60
LATVIANOwner's Manual04AHLAT60
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual04AHNOR60
POLISHOwner's Manual04AHPOL60
SLOVAKIANOwner's Manual04AHSVA60
SLOVENIANOwner's Manual04AHSVE60
--ESTONIANOwner's Manual04AJESTWH
FINNISHOwner's Manual04AJFINWH
FRENCHOwner's Manual04AJFREWH
HUNGARIANOwner's Manual04AJHUNWH
LATVIANOwner's Manual04AJLATWH
NORWEGIANOwner's Manual04AJNORWH
OLDSMOBILECUTLASS1964-Owner's ManualCUTLASS 64
-1989-Owner's Manual542109
CUTLASS CALAIS1990-Owner's ManualCUTL.CAL. 90
CUTLASS CIERA1990-Owner's Manual22545598
CUTLASS SUPREME1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual22545604
DELTA1988/1989-Owner's Manual22545600
REGENCY1990-Owner's Manual22545600
PONTIAC-1989-Owner's Manual542107
1990ENGLISHOwner's Manual10176820
2009FRENCHOwner's Manual25900700BFR
2011-Rear Seat EntertainmentH11NL01
2012GERMANNavigation20955274DE
--Owner's Manual4R3J19A321AC